ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 14082165
nr 1408 2165
Maya Eizin Öijer
(f. 1946), Sverige
Maya Eizin Öijer (b. 1946), Sweden. 'Mishima - confession of a mask'. Signed, numbered 9/50. Subject: 51x67, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 69x85 cm,
SILKSCREEN, "Mishima - confession of a mask". Signerad, numrerad 9/50. Motivet: 51x67,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x85 cm
Maya Eizin Öijer, Swedish painter born 1946.
700
SEK 400
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:23:16
10/7 17:26:54
350 kr
12/7 18:21:15